Liga de Amigos

A Liga de Amigos da Rádio Boa Nova


1

António Borges de Carvalho

Oliveira do Hospital

2

Albino José Neves Rodrigues

Oliveira do Hospital

3

Victor da Silva Ribeiro

Oliveira do Hospital

4

Rui Fernandes Rosa

Oliveira do Hospital

5

Pedro Miguel Oliveira

Oliveira do Hospital

6

Fernando Esculcas

Oliveira do Hospital

7

Victor Neves

Oliveira do Hospital

8

Raul Dinis Costa

Oliveira do Hospital

9

Diamantino Estêvão

Oliveira do Hospital

10

António Dias

Oliveira do Hospital

11

Francisco Neves

Oliveira do Hospital

12

Zé Conde

Oliveira do Hospital

13

Natália Novais

Oliveira do Hospital

14

Armando Melo

Oliveira do Hospital

15

Victor Costa

Oliveira do Hospital

16

Ângela Faria da Cunha

Oliveira do Hospital

17

Luís Pereira

Oliveira do Hospital

18

Rui Tavares

Oliveira do Hospital

19

Alberto Saraiva

Oliveira do Hospital

20

Pedro Coelho

Oliveira do Hospital

21

Maria Mendes

3400-222 Aldeia das Dez

22

Maria da Glória Pires Dias

3420-000 Arganil

23

Maria Delfina Figueiredo Loureiro

3460 -355 Nandufe – Tondela

24

Álvaro Luciano Loureiro

3460 -355 Nandufe – Tondela

25

Fernando Romano

6270 – Loriga

26

Maria Lurdes Romano

6270 Loriga

27

Maria de Lurdes Camelo

2370-272 S.Romão

28

Maria da Conceição Carvalho Alves

Paris – França

29

Anselmo Alves

Paris – França

30

Tiago Alves

Paris – França

31

Aurora Poças

Chendrieux – França

32

Fernando Conceição Paulo

Madrid – Espanha

33

Isaura Maria Marques Gaspar

Madrid – Espanha

34

Elisa Maria Gaspar Paulo

Madrid – Espanha

35

Maria Clara Gonzaga

Lourosa – Oliveira do Hospital

36

Lius Gonzaga

Lourosa – Oliveira do Hospital

37

Marta Gonzaga

Lourosa – Oliveira do Hospital

38

Maria Odete Antunes Proença

Avô – Oliveira do Hospital

39

Manuel Augusto Correia Proença

Avô – Oliveira do Hospital

40

Isabel Cristina Gouveia Morais

6270-272 S.Romão

41

António Manuel Morais

6270-272 S.Romão

42

Joana Gouveia Morais

627O-272 S.Romão

43

Padre Manuel Alves Maduro

O. Hospital

44

Padre Sertório

O. Hospital

45

António Tavares

O. Hospital

46

Carlos Manuel Moura Oliveira

S. Paio de Gramaços – OHP

47

Maria Teresa Simões Marques

3400-471 Nogueira do Cravo OHP

48

Maria Esmeralda Gama Seiroco

3300 -016 Arganil

49

Maria Piedade Coutinho Tanche

6290-241 Paços da Serra

50

Maria Fernanda Novais Ramos Mendes

3300-016 Arganil

51

Maria Lurdes Brandão Novais

3300-016 Arganil

52

Maria Natália Brito Ribeiro Ramos (Falecida 11/05/2012)

6270 – 000 Loriga

53

Fernando Brito Ramos

6270 – 000 Loriga

54

Maria Etelvina Oliveira Almeida

3400 – 403 Casal de Abade

55

Maria Fernanda Marques C. Borges

3420 – 227 S.João da Boavista

56

Alice Jorge Lopes Pina

6270 – 118 Loriga

57

Flávio André Pina

6270 – 118 Loriga

58

Lúcia Rosário Almeida

Dreia – Arganil

59

Maria Fátima Pacheco Santos

3475-000 Campo de Besteiro

60

Maria Irene Vieira Fernandes

3400-078 Oliveira do Hospital

61

Ângela Anjos Quaresma

3305-286 Vila Cova do Alva

62

Ana Jesus Salvador

França

63

Carla Maria Marques Peres

3400-428 Nogueira do Cravo OHP

64

José Santos Costa

3305-258 Foz da Moura

65

Maria Jesus Castanheira Costa

3305-258 Foz da Moura

66

Maria Teresa Gouveia M. Mendes Costa

3400-079 Oliveira do Hospital

67

Amadeu Duarte Gonçalves Antunes

6270-000 SEIA

68

Leonor Anunciação Campos Melo

6270-460 SEIA

69

José Garcia Von Bernstorff

Dinamarca

70

Adelino Manuel Martins Pina

Loriga

71

Maria Fernanda Cordeiro

Lourosa

72

Maria Rosa Costa Abreu

Pinhanços – Seia

73

José Abílio G. Rodrigues

Queluz

74

Maria do Céu Pereira Cunha

Midões

75

Maria Elisa Rodrigues

Barreiro – Fiais da Beira

76

José Ramiro Almeida

Inglaterra – Senhorim

77

Vera Lúcia Almeida

Inglaterra – Senhorim

78

Catarina Almeida

Inglaterra – Senhorim

79

Paula Cristina Coelho Moura

Oliveira do Hospital

80

Armando Manuel Morgado Moura

Oliveira do Hospital

81

Daniel José Figueiredo Moura

Oliveira do Hospital

82

Hugo Marcos Romano

Suiça – Loriga

83

Laura Marcos Romano

Suiça – Loriga

84

Diogo Romano Ruas

Suiça – Loriga

85

Louna Romano Ruas

Suiça – Loriga

86

Maria do Céu Gouveia Júlio Cruz

Oliveira do Hospital

87

Marisa Alexandra Coelho Figueiredo Costa

Oliveira do Hospital

88

Maria Regina Conde Santos

Loriga

89

Rita Alexandra Conde Ribeiro

Loriga

90

Maria Fernanda Moura Conde Ferreira

Loriga

91

Filipe Alexandre Coelho Figueiredo

Oliveira do Hospital – Inglaterra

92

Maria Alice Fernandes Figueiredo

Oliveira do Hospital

93

Fernando dos Santos Figueiredo

Oliveira do Hospital

94

David Manuel Gomes Marques

Oliveira do Hospital – Inglaterra

95

Armindo José A. Pereira

Gavinhos de Baixo – OH

96

Padre Orlando Henriques

Ervedal da Beira

97

Maria Jesus Silva Leimonis

Madeira – Grécia

98

José Carlos Moura Conde

Loriga

99

Nicole Virgínia Cardoso Fernandes

Alvôco da Serra

100

João Fernandes

Alvôco da Serra

101

Orlando de Abreu Candosa

Oliveira do Hospital

102

Irene Pinto Ribeiro

Oliveira do Hospital

103

Hermínia Jorge Pereira Ferrito

6270-080 Loriga

104

Maria de Fátima P. Ferrito Mendes Fernandes

6270-080 Loriga

105

Maria Lucília Mendes Brito

Geneve Suiça

106

Ana Maria de Almeida Lemos

Oliveira do Hospital

107

Maria Manuela Garcia Gomes

Seia

108

Rui Costa Neves

Santar – Nelas

109

Francisco Luís Neves Sousa

Santar – Nelas

110

Cesaltina de Carvalho Ribeiro Guimarães

Barreiro

111

Marta Correia

Oliveira do Hospital

112

António Jorge Pinto Oliveira

Oliveira do Hospital

113

Padre João Fernando Marques Dias

Midões

114

Rosa Piedade Costa Jerónimo

Avô

115

Maria Fátima Neto Mendes

Porto Salvo

116

Abel Gouveia

Aldeia das Dez

117

José Manuel Brito Raimundo

Digueifel – Vila Pouca da Beira

118

Rosinda Martins Costa Oliveira

Estrada da Serra n. 11 – Aldeia da Serra

119

Arlindo Brito Almas

Oliveira do Hospital

120

José Manuel Peres Costa

Oliveira do Hospital

121

Luís Bráz

Dinamarca

122

Dimitrios Silva Leimonis

Grécia

123

José Silva Leimonis

Grécia

124

Maria Fátima Almeida Simões

Oliveira do Hospital

125

Konstantinos Dimitrios Leimonis

Grécia

126

Mª Rosário Dinis Matos Oliveira

Oliveira do Hospital

127

Mª Peres Moura Costa

Oliveira do Hospital

128

António Paiva Bento

Oliveira do Hospital

129

Nuno Mendes ALves Pereira

Loriga

130

Mª Conceição Henriques Bernardo Sobral

Vila Pouca da Beira

131

Joaquim Pires Catarino Vide

Silvares – Fundão

132

António Manuel Gomes Tavares

Oliveira do Hospital

133

Pedro Miguel Coelho Figueiredo

Oliveira do Hospital

134

Vasco Manuel Sousa Francisco

Alcabideche

135

Sérgio Paulo Ribeiro Brito

Águeda

136

Luís Carlos Pereira Costa

Oliveira do Hospital

137

Mário Alberto Costa Lameira

Oliveira do Hospital

138

Francisco Almas Garcia

Oliveira do Hospital

139

José Maximino Marques Antunes

Nandufe -Tondela

140

Dina Maria Antunes Gonçalves

Oliveira do Hospital

141

Rosa Maria Jesus Craveiro Ventura

Gafanha – Encarnação

142

Alfredo António Rocha

Gafanha – Encarnação

143

Maria Conceição Soares Figueiredo

S. Paio de Gramaços

144

Maria Amélia Pereira

S. Sebastião da Feira (França)

145

Lino José Gonçalves Santos

S. João da Boavista

146

Maria Helena Marques

Alemanha

147

António Jorge Pinto Cruz (Rest. Cantinho)

Oliveira do Hospital

148

Maria Manuela Bruno Machado

Cascais

149

Maria Madalena Serpa

Canadá

150

Manuel Vieira Serpa

Canadá

151

Emília Fontes

Bom Sucesso – Aveiro

152

Raul Jesus Silva

Alemanha

153

Ermelinda Oliveira Silva

 

154

Fernando Santos

Loriga

155

Maria dos Anjos Santos

Loriga

156

Isaías Marinho

Aracajú – Sergipe – Brasil

157

António Alexandre Neves

Oliveira do Hospital

158

José Luís Lopes Gouveia

S. Sebastião da Feira – OH

159

Fernando José Marques Carreira

(Alemanha) Lajeosa – O. Hospital

160

Maria La Salete Cruz Duarte

Gramaços – OHP

161

Glória Borges

Gavinhos de Baixo – OHP

162

Maria Trindade Neves

S. Pedro de Alva

163

Albertina Maria Henriques Bernardo Figueiredo

Vila Pouca da Beira

164

Maria José Silva Martins

Vila Cova à Coelheira

165

Pedro Miguel Vieira Coelho

Seia

166

Maria Isabel Almeida Gonçalves

Dreia – Arganil

167

José Moreira Gouveia

Nogueira do Cravo OHP

168

Maria Alice Jesus Gregório Costa

Oliveira do Hospital

169

Pedro Daniel Gregório Costa

Oliveira do Hospital

170

Manuel Carlos Lopes Costa

Oliveira do Hospital

171

José Manuel Mendes Pedro

Senhor das Almas – Nog. do Cravo OHP

172

Manuela Maria Campos Guilherme

Alvôco das Várzeas – OHP

173

Rui Manuel Matos Oliveira

S. Romão – Seia

174

José Luís Martins

Vila Nova de Santo André – Sines

175

Maria Conceição Mendes Gouveia

Oliveira doo Hospital

176

Sociedade Melhoramentos de Pomares

Pomares – Arganil

177

Maria La Salete Ferreira Costa

Viseu

178

Maria Emilia Cunha Rodrigues Carvalho

Cortiça – Prily Suiça

179

Carlos Alberto marques Carvalho

Cortiça – Prily Suiça

180

Maria Adelaide Cunha

S. Martinho da Cortiça

181

João Alberto Costa Engenheiro

Penacova – Luxemburgo

182

Carlos Alberto Castanheira Lopes

Corroios

183

Matilde Marques Martins

S. Romão

184

Mário Júlio Oliveira Ribeiro

Corroios (S.J. Boavista – Tábua)

185

Maria Donzilia Correia Silva Oliveira Ribeiro

Corroios (S.J. Boavista – Tábua)

186

António José de Almeida

Casal de Abade – OH

187

António Oliveira

Casal de Cambra

188

Maria Odete Nunes

Folques/Lisboa

189

Salvador Fernandes Nunes

Folques/Lisboa

190

Jorge Manuel Santos Mendes

Coucedeira – Vide

191

Maya Hudson Kaeden

Toronto/Canadá

192

Marta Edite Novais Ramos Mendes

Arganil

193

David Amaral do Carmo

Liechtenstein

194

Simão Amaral do Carmo

Liechtenstein

195

Maria Soledade Gouveia

Aldeia das Dez – OH

196

Ana Teresa Silva Santos

Travassô – S. Miguel Vila Boa – Satão

197

Manuel António Rijo

Cabeçadas – Lourosa – OH

198

Maria do Rosário D. Pereira Fernandes

Oliveira do Hospital

199

Juliana Martins

S. Romão – Seia

200

Fernando Neves Afonso

Vale Cide – Arganil

201

Gracinda Coelho Oliveira Branco

Valência – Espanha

202

Cristina Simões Mendes

Avô (França)

203

Jorge Lourenço Mendes

Avô (França)

204

João Manuel Brito Gonçalves

Nogueira do Cravo OHP

205

Domingos António Vaz

Oliveira do Hospital

206

Maria Rosa Silva

Estreito – Câmara de Lobos

207

Domicilia Cosme Mendes Costa

Pomares – Arganil

208

Helena Maria Barreiro Santos

Aldeia das Dez

209

Suzete Maria Campos Madeira

Alvôco das Várzeas

210

Liliana Ferreira Lopes Varão

Oliveira do Hospital

211

Maria do Céu Mendes Castanheira

Aldeia das Dez

212

Carlos Manuel Mendes Castanheira

Aldeia das Dez

213

Ana Rosa Figueiredo Gonçalves

Amesterdão – Holanda

214

Augusto Gonçalves

Amesterdão -Holanda

215

Daniel Filipe Silva Pereira

Quinta das Aveleiras – S. Paio de Gramaços

216

Tiago Amaral do Carmo

Liechtenstein

217

Noémia Antunes

Avô – OH

218

Luciano Antunes

Avò – OH

219

Emília Amélia Nascimento

Gouveia

220

Maria Céu Carvalho Ferreira

Gouveia

221

Aristides Gonçalves

AvÔ

222

Maria Arlinda Pereira

Amora

223

José Luís Conceição

Amora

224

Hélder Antunes Barata Pereira

Fundão

225

Maria Guarete Almeida Paulo

Arganil

226

Judite Graça Caetano

Vila Nova de Santo André – Sines

227

Paulo Jorge Gonçalves Antunes

Avô

228

Nuno Ferreira

Cacém

229

Rancho Folclórico Camponesas do Alva

Avô

230

António Sala

S. Domingos de Rana

231

Irida Leimonhs

Grécia

232

Padre António Loureiro

Oliveira do Hospital

233

Artur Pina Neves

Santa Ovaia OH

234

José Carlos Martins Ferreira

Oliveira do Hospital

235

Celeste Mendes Santos Martins

S. Romão – Seia

236

João Miguel Santos Almeida Nunes

Oliveira do Hospital

237

Inês Carolina B. Costa Santos Ribeiro

Oliveira do Hospital

238

Maria Luísa Jorge

Vila Pouca Beira – OH

239

Maria Isabel Jorge Inácio

Avô

240

José Gonçalves Antunes

Avô

 

Faça-se já sócio da Liga de Amigos da Rádio Boa Nova. Esperamos por si.